Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Nöth, Matthias
CSU Lechner, Gert
CSU Amon, Manfred
CSU Reichelt, Bernd
CSU Hack, Thomas
GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme Fricke, Bernd
GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme Dr. Musig, Claudia
GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme Mühlhoff-Kempgen, Cornelia
GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme Dr. Weigmann-Popp, Christine
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Waßmann, Werner
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Oppawsky, Winfried
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Scheer, Margot
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Burkart, Ewald
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Scheer, Verena
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Dürbeck, Norbert
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Palasti, Daniel
FREIE WÄHLER - FL Montag, Frank
SPD Metzner, Uwe
BNL Krapp, Wolfgang
BNL Schubert, Heinrich
Gemeinde Stegaurach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.732
Wähler/innen 3.709 64,71 %
ungültige Stimmen 91 2,45 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 15.325 22,63 %
Gert Lechner, CSU 1.748 11,41 %
Waltraud Grunenberg, CSU 895 5,84 %
Manfred Amon, CSU 1.482 9,67 %
Thomas Hack, CSU 958 6,25 %
Johannes Luft, CSU 947 6,18 %
Jan Lauer, CSU 367 2,39 %
Stefan Menrath, CSU 950 6,20 %
Siegfried Kögler, CSU 517 3,37 %
Bernd Reichelt, CSU 966 6,30 %
Dr. Ulrike Köberlein, CSU 639 4,17 %
Reinhard Behr, CSU 578 3,77 %
Wilhelm Lurz, CSU 330 2,15 %
Jutta Lauer, CSU 413 2,69 %
Dr. Joseph Köberlein, CSU 461 3,01 %
Albert Blersch, CSU 317 2,07 %
Matthias Nöth, CSU 1.777 11,60 %
Dr. Günter Beck, CSU 513 3,35 %
Dr. Stefanie Paetow, CSU 874 5,70 %
Horst Peter Müller, CSU 315 2,06 %
Stefan Adelmann, CSU 278 1,81 %
GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 15.067 22,25 %
Bernd Fricke, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 3.067 20,36 %
Dr. Claudia Musig, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 1.649 10,94 %
Cornelia Mühlhoff-Kempgen, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 1.177 7,81 %
Andreas Schmauser, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 661 4,39 %
Birgit Weiß-Muhmesohn, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 522 3,46 %
Jörg Wanko, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 615 4,08 %
Dr. Christine Weigmann-Popp, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 809 5,37 %
Roland Schulze, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 452 3,00 %
Heike Behrens, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 437 2,90 %
Michael Karl, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 592 3,93 %
Kirstin Lips, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 673 4,47 %
Alexander Seitz, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 531 3,52 %
Annerose Neuwirth, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 500 3,32 %
Uwe-Wolfgang Mummer, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 551 3,66 %
Anita Simon, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 611 4,06 %
Ludwig Berg, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 351 2,33 %
Ulrike Albert, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 497 3,30 %
Dr. Roland Kaisik, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 314 2,08 %
Dr. Doris Wendland, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 593 3,94 %
Boguslaw Lewandowski, GRÜNE - Bürgerstimme 465 3,09 %
FREIE WÄHLER - FL 26.620 39,31 %
Thilo Wagner, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 4.959 18,63 %
Winfried Oppawsky, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.910 7,18 %
Werner Waßmann, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 2.223 8,35 %
Ewald Burkart, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.715 6,44 %
Margot Scheer, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.794 6,74 %
Norbert Dürbeck, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.331 5,00 %
Verena Scheer, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.577 5,92 %
Christian Kolb, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.078 4,05 %
Julia Schott, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 894 3,36 %
Daniel Palasti, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.249 4,69 %
Dominik Goppert, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 843 3,17 %
Frank Montag, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 1.158 4,35 %
Luisa Graumann, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 643 2,42 %
Julia Thomann, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 713 2,68 %
Kimberly Winkler, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 525 1,97 %
Lena Arras, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 812 3,05 %
Mathias Melber, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 754 2,83 %
Sebastian Winkler, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 848 3,19 %
Wolfgang Zech, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 960 3,61 %
Ronald Arras, FREIE WÄHLER - FL 634 2,38 %
SPD 2.496 3,69 %
Uwe Metzner, SPD 572 22,92 %
Dr.-Ing. Jürgen Röber, SPD 325 13,02 %
Leander Rademacher, SPD 211 8,45 %
Lukas Metzner, SPD 218 8,73 %
Lothar Kandzora, SPD 145 5,81 %
Monika Schnell, SPD 213 8,53 %
Karl Heinz Leykam, SPD 202 8,09 %
Leonie Leykam, SPD 168 6,73 %
Albert Kräling, SPD 82 3,29 %
Dagmar Meyer, SPD 75 3,00 %
Hans Neuwirth, SPD 179 7,17 %
Tanja Metzner-Eckert, SPD 106 4,25 %
BNL 6.770 10,00 %
Wolfgang Krapp, BNL 945 13,96 %
Dieter Heberlein, BNL 599 8,85 %
Thomas Leicht, BNL 514 7,59 %
Birgit Wicht, BNL 445 6,57 %
Stefan Huber, BNL 390 5,76 %
Bernd Tschiggfrey, BNL 647 9,56 %
Friedrich Bittl, BNL 110 1,62 %
Wolfgang Köbrich, BNL 284 4,19 %
Heinrich Schubert, BNL 850 12,56 %
Silvia Lindner-Wachter, BNL 152 2,25 %
Maximilian Kaiser, BNL 249 3,68 %
Jochen Höchtl, BNL 187 2,76 %
Bastian Strattner, BNL 170 2,51 %
Claudia Leicht, BNL 269 3,97 %
Ewald Bär, BNL 303 4,48 %
Volker Neundorfer, BNL 119 1,76 %
Siegfried Lange, BNL 99 1,46 %
Andrea Schubert, BNL 173 2,56 %
Christian Heine, BNL 86 1,27 %
Stephan Fuchs, BNL 179 2,64 %
DIE LINKE 1.436 2,12 %
Stephan Knaus, DIE LINKE 250 17,41 %
Brigitte Heim, DIE LINKE 195 13,58 %
Joseph Höpfner, DIE LINKE 396 27,58 %
Rosika Knaus, DIE LINKE 175 12,19 %
Bruno Camazzola, DIE LINKE 126 8,77 %
Gabriele Höpfner, DIE LINKE 188 13,09 %
Stefan Weinzierl, DIE LINKE 106 7,38 %